header transform-logo

Piedmont Place,
3520 Piedmont Road, NE, Suite 300,
Atlanta, GA 30305-1512
Telephone: 404.832.9200
E-mail: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

Metro Atlanta Clients

Arts/Cultural
Achor Center
Alliance Theatre
Atlanta Ballet
Atlanta Botanical Garden
Atlanta Contemporary Art Center
Atlanta History Center
Atlanta Opera
Atlanta Organizing Committee for the 1996 Olympics
Atlanta Paralympic Organizing Committee
Atlanta Symphony Orchestra
Atlanta Volunter Lawyers Foundation
Callanwolde Fine Arts Center
The Carter Center
Center for Puppetry Arts
1996 Cultural Olympiad
Cultural Arts Council of Douglasville
Decorative Arts Collection
Fernbank Museum of Natural History
The Fox Theatre
Georgia Aquarium
The Georgia Ballet
Georgia O’Keeffe Museum
High Museum of Art
Historic Oakland Foundation
Horizon Theatre Company
Meals On Wheels Atlanta
Museum of Design Atlanta
National Health Museum
Seven Stages Theatre
Spruill Center for the Arts
Tellus: Northwest Georgia Science Museum
Theatrical Outfit
Woodruff Arts Center
The Wren's Nest
Young Audiences of Atlanta
Zoo Atlanta

Conservation/Preservation
Atlanta Pet Rescue and Adoption
Blue Heron Nature Preserve
Dian Fossey Gorilla Fund International
Friends of E.A.R.T.H.
Georgia Conservancy
The Georgia Trust for Historic Preservation/Hay House
Livable Buckhead
The Nature Conservancy in Georgia
Trees Atlanta

Education
Agnes Scott College
Atlanta College of Art
Atlanta Girls’ School
Brandon Hall School
The Children’s School
Ron Clark Academy
Decatur Education Foundation
Bobby Dodd Coach of the Year Foundation
Emory University
Emory University School of Law
The Epstein School
The Etowah Foundation
Fulton Education Foundation
Galloway School
Georgia Council on Economic Education
Georgia Foundation for Technical & Adult Education, Inc.
Georgia Institute of Technology
Georgia State University Foundation
Goizueta School of Business/Emory University
Greenfield Hebrew Academy/Yeshiva Atlanta
High Meadows School
Landmark Christian School
Literacy Action
The Lovett School
Marist School
Morehouse School of Medicine
Mount Paran Christian School
Notre Dame Academy
Oglethorpe University
Project Read
Ron Clark Academy
Spelman College
St. Martin’s Episcopal School
Trinity School
United Negro College Fund, Atlanta-Area Office
The Walker School
Whitefield Academy

Faith-based
Ahavath Achim Synagogue
All Saints' Episcopal Church
The Alliance for Christian Media
Campbell-Stone Christian Centers
Cathedral of Christ the King
Christ the King School
Christian City
Congregation Dor Tamid
Congregation Or Hadash
Cooperative Baptist Fellowship
Ebenezer Baptist Church
Episcopal Church of the Ascension
Fellowship Christian School
First Congregational Church
First Presbyterian Church of Atlanta
Friendship Baptist Church
Georgia AGAPE
Hillels of Georgia
Holy Innocents’ Episcopal Church
Jesus Video Project, Georgia
Lutheran Towers
The Regional Council of Churches of Atlanta, Inc.
St. James' Episcopal Church
St. Vincent de Paul of Georgia
Smyrna First United Methodist Church

Health Service
AID Atlanta
Alzheimer’s Association, Atlanta–Area Chapter
American Association of Occupational Health Nurses
Arthritis Foundation, Georgia Chapter
Atlanta Interfaith AIDS Network
American Red Cross, Metro Atlanta Chapter
CDC Foundation
CURE Childhood Cancer
Center for the Visually Impaired
The Council on Alcohol & Drug, Inc.
Georgia Cancer Coalition
Georgia Nurses Association/Foundation
Grady Health Foundation
Grady Health System
Marcus Autism Center
Metro Atlanta Recovery Residence
NAMES Project Foundation
Odyssey Family Counseling Center
Piedmont Hospital Foundation
Saint Joseph’s Mercy Foundation
Scottish Rite Children’s Medical Center Foundation
Shepherd Center
Skyland Trail
Southern Regional Medical Center
Southwest Christian Care
St. Jude’s Recovery Center, Inc.
Tender Healthcare Center
Visiting Nurse Health System/Hospice of the South
Wesley Woods Senior Living, Inc.

HumanService
American Red Cross – Georgia Flood Relief
American Red Cross – Hurricane Relief
American Red Cross – Metropolitan Atlanta Chapter
Atlanta Habitat for Humanity
Atlanta Humane Society
Atlanta Legal Aid Society
Atlanta Ronald McDonald House Charities
Atlanta Women’s Foundation
Atlanta’s Inn for Children
Blaze Sports
Boy Scouts of America, Atlanta Area Council
Boy Scouts of America, Flint River Council
Boys & Girls Clubs of America
The Bridge Family Center
Camp Best Friends
Camp Twin Lakes
CARE
CHRIS Kids, Atlanta
Community Foundation Newton County
Consumer Credit Counseling Service
Covenant House Georgia
Emmaus House
Families First
Georgia Appleseed
Georgia Center for Nonprofits
Georgia Court-Appointed Special Advocates (CASA)
Georgia Equality Project
Georgia Justice Project
Georgia Legal Services
Georgia Society of CPA’s
Girl Scout Council of Northwest Georgia
Girl Scouts of Greater Atlanta
Goodwill Industries of Atlanta
Jerusalem House
KidsPeace
Latin American Association
Los Niños Primero
The Make-A-Wish® Foundation of Georgia and Alabama
The Marrow Foundation
Meals On Wheels Atlanta
Mile High United Way
National Families in Action
Odyssey
Our House
Project Elevate-Georgia
Project Open Hand/Atlanta
Rainbow Village
Refugee Family Services
The Salvation Army – USA Southern Territory
Shallowford Presbyterian Church
Sheltering Arms
Tophat Soccer
WonderRoot
Village Atlanta